Mustard Seed Investor logo: a sprouting mustard seedMustard Seed Investor
13F filings

Superinvestors

Every tracked fund manager's latest 13F portfolio. Values are for Q2 2026; tap ☆ to watch a manager — it is pinned here and added to your watchlist (saved in this browser, no sign-in).

101 managers CSV Excel
NB
Norges BankNorges Bank Investment Management
Portfolio value
$1.00T
1617 holdings · Filed Aug 12, 2026
NVDA 6.5%AAPL 5.5%MSFT 3.8%AMZN 3.3%GOOGL 2.9%
KF
Ken FisherFisher Asset Management
Portfolio value
$335.83B +13.9%
1037 holdings · Filed Aug 4, 2026
NVDA 5.4%AAPL 5.0%IEF 4.5%GOOGL 4.3%CAT 3.2%
Biggest move +$4.32B GE
WB
Warren BuffettBerkshire Hathaway Inc
Portfolio value
$299.25B +13.7%
29 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
AAPL 22.0%AXP 17.1%KO 10.9%GOOGL 9.4%BAC 9.2%
Biggest move +$8.77B GOOGL
DC
Dodge & CoxDodge & Cox
Portfolio value
$191.01B +5.0%
222 holdings · Filed Aug 13, 2026
JCI 4.3%SCHW 3.7%RTX 3.5%CVS 2.7%MSFT 2.5%
Biggest move +$4.37B BKNG
KG
Ken GriffinCitadel Advisors
Portfolio value
$174.14B +23.4%
6349 holdings · Filed Sep 2, 2026
IVV 7.6%AMZN 1.5%NVDA 1.4%AAPL 1.2%MSFT 0.8%
Biggest move +$10.20B IVV
DS
David ShawD.E. Shaw & Co.
Portfolio value
$161.83B +27.5%
3463 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
SPY 6.5%NVDA 2.5%GOOGL 1.7%AMZN 1.6%GOOG 1.5%
Biggest move +$9.92B SPY
IE
Israel EnglanderMillennium Management
Portfolio value
$148.07B +10.7%
3840 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
IVV 7.3%SPY 2.4%SPCX 2.0%NVDA 1.6%NSC 1.1%
Biggest move +$3.16B SPY
TS
Two SigmaTwo Sigma Investments
Portfolio value
$132.88B +10.3%
3900 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
Western Digital Corp (Note 3.000%) 1.1%AMZN 1.0%NVDA 0.9%AAPL 0.9%TSLA 0.9%
Biggest move -$2.03B MU
BP
Boston PartnersBoston Partners Global Investors
Portfolio value
$112.57B +17.9%
802 holdings · Filed Aug 4, 2026
AMZN 2.7%JPM 2.1%USFD 1.7%AMAT 1.7%FLEX 1.2%
Biggest move -$1.83B MU
BG
Baillie GiffordBaillie Gifford & Co
Portfolio value
$110.23B +12.6%
273 holdings · Filed Aug 6, 2026
SPCX 8.0%NVDA 7.6%AMZN 5.8%MELI 4.7%SE 3.3%
Biggest move +$8.78B SPCX
BN
Bill NygrenHarris Associates (Oakmark Funds)
Portfolio value
$75.16B +0.4%
161 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
KDP 4.0%ABNB 3.6%CRM 3.4%IQV 3.1%COF 3.1%
Biggest move -$1.25B PSX
JS
Jim SimonsRenaissance Technologies
Portfolio value
$72.62B +13.6%
3139 holdings · Filed Aug 13, 2026
NVDA 2.0%META 1.6%INTC 1.4%UTHR 1.3%PLTR 1.2%
Biggest move -$2.25B MU
RB
Ron BaronBaron Capital (BAMCO)
Portfolio value
$66.64B +101.2%
345 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
SPCX 37.4%TSLA 7.9%MSCI 2.7%ACGL 2.3%H 2.1%
Biggest move +$24.91B SPCX
SC
Steve CohenPoint72 Asset Management
Portfolio value
$65.44B +13.8%
1978 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
CRDO 2.6%ASML 1.7%AMZN 1.6%MKSI 1.4%ANET 1.3%
Biggest move -$1.43B NVDA
MM
Matthew McLennanFirst Eagle Investment Management
Portfolio value
$60.75B +3.0%
425 holdings · Filed Aug 24, 2026
GOOG 4.3%BDX 3.4%META 3.0%TSM 2.9%FMX 2.7%
Biggest move -$1.08B TXN
LM
LSV Asset ManagementLSV Asset Management
Portfolio value
$55.10B +18.7%
889 holdings · Filed Aug 6, 2026
GOOGL 2.1%DELL 1.9%CSCO 1.5%C 1.4%STT 1.3%
Biggest move -$291.21M BNY
PL
Philippe LaffontCoatue Management
Portfolio value
$48.63B +67.4%
66 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
TSM 8.8%LRCX 8.4%MU 7.5%SPCX 6.5%AMAT 6.3%
Biggest move +$3.44B MU
JG
Jeremy GranthamGMO
Portfolio value
$44.38B +13.5%
661 holdings · Filed Aug 13, 2026
MSFT 5.7%LRCX 5.3%GOOGL 4.9%AAPL 4.5%META 4.4%
Biggest move +$1.04B KLAC
PI
Parnassus InvestmentsParnassus Investments LLC
Portfolio value
$37.45B +9.7%
135 holdings · Filed Jul 29, 2026 Q3 2026 filed
GOOGL 5.2%AMAT 4.9%MSFT 4.7%NVDA 4.5%AMZN 4.4%
Biggest move +$1.17B KLAC
AH
Andreas HalvorsenViking Global Investors
Portfolio value
$35.08B -1.9%
90 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
V 6.3%TSM 4.3%APD 4.0%SHW 3.8%FTV 3.5%
Biggest move -$911.88M AAPL
HW
Hotchkis & WileyHotchkis & Wiley Capital Management
Portfolio value
$34.30B +6.0%
460 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
WDAY 4.5%APA 3.0%AIG 2.6%FFIV 2.5%GEHC 2.3%
Biggest move -$1.05B FFIV
RP
Richard PzenaPzena Investment Management
Portfolio value
$34.07B +10.6%
161 holdings · Filed Aug 7, 2026
MGA 6.5%HUM 5.1%BAX 4.1%CVS 3.6%DG 3.5%
Biggest move -$775.75M NOK
BH
Barrow HanleyBarrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss
Portfolio value
$32.98B +8.1%
369 holdings · Filed Aug 12, 2026
HPE 3.1%MRK 2.9%GEHC 2.6%CCL 2.4%KDP 2.3%
Biggest move +$785.76M CCL
FA
Fred AlgerFred Alger Management
Portfolio value
$30.01B +31.8%
424 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
NVDA 11.8%MSFT 6.4%AMZN 5.7%NBIS 5.3%GOOG 5.1%
Biggest move -$1.07B NBIS
SC
Sands CapitalSands Capital Management
Portfolio value
$26.93B +5.7%
71 holdings · Filed Aug 13, 2026
NVDA 10.4%TSM 7.0%GOOGL 6.5%AMZN 4.3%ASML 3.9%
Biggest move -$925.17M TSM
RD
Ray DalioBridgewater Associates
Portfolio value
$24.38B +8.8%
997 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
SPY 16.3%IVV 9.2%NVDA 3.2%AVGO 2.0%AMZN 2.0%
Biggest move -$1.57B MU
CC
Chase ColemanTiger Global Management
Portfolio value
$23.98B +5.0%
46 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
TSM 9.7%AMZN 9.6%NVDA 9.3%GOOGL 8.7%META 6.6%
Biggest move -$1.72B GOOGL
CD
Chris DavisDavis Selected Advisers
Portfolio value
$23.29B +6.9%
112 holdings · Filed Aug 11, 2026
COF 7.1%USB 5.6%CVS 5.3%VTRS 5.1%MGM 4.9%
Biggest move -$1.30B CTRA
BA
Bill AckmanPershing Square Capital Management
Portfolio value
$19.47B +41.9%
14 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
UBER 12.7%BN 12.6%MSFT 11.9%AMZN 10.5%HHH 10.2%
Biggest move +$1.12B V
SG
Select Equity GroupSelect Equity Group
Portfolio value
$18.86B +0.5%
143 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
VIK 4.8%LYV 4.4%SGI 3.7%ITT 3.6%WAB 3.5%
Biggest move +$406.65M TDG
SM
Stephen MandelLone Pine Capital
Portfolio value
$16.36B +30.4%
34 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
NBIS 7.2%ASML 6.9%STX 5.9%HD 5.6%AMAT 5.3%
Biggest move +$1.18B NBIS
CW
Cathie WoodARK Investment Management LLC
Portfolio value
$15.40B +19.8%
190 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
TSLA 7.5%AMD 5.3%SPCX 5.0%TEM 3.8%HOOD 3.4%
Biggest move +$765.11M SPCX
WA
Wasatch AdvisorsWasatch Advisors LP
Portfolio value
$15.28B +1.5%
219 holdings · Filed Jul 10, 2026 Q3 2026 filed
HQY 4.7%ENSG 2.4%CAMT 2.3%CWST 2.2%MEDP 2.2%
Biggest move -$302.15M ECG
M
MawerMawer Investment Management
Portfolio value
$14.71B -4.8%
142 holdings · Filed Aug 7, 2026
GOOG 6.4%AMZN 4.9%MSFT 4.3%SHEL 4.2%NVDA 4.2%
Biggest move +$425.60M NVDA
PS
Paul SingerElliott Investment Management
Portfolio value
$14.29B -10.3%
17 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
TFPM 27.9%PSX 22.8%SU 11.1%HPE 10.2%LUV 8.7%
Biggest move -$1.25B SU
CB
Charles BrandesBrandes Investment Partners
Portfolio value
$14.26B +1.0%
193 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
CAE 3.2%EMBJ 2.7%MHK 2.4%OTEX 2.0%GRFS 1.9%
Biggest move -$448.23M MU
SC
Soroban CapitalSoroban Capital Partners
Portfolio value
$14.16B +1.3%
23 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
AMZN 12.0%MA 9.1%TDG 8.5%MSFT 8.3%V 8.0%
Biggest move -$310.06M WDC
BG
Beutel GoodmanBeutel, Goodman & Co
Portfolio value
$13.59B -7.9%
163 holdings · Filed Aug 12, 2026
TD 5.7%BMO 3.5%RY 3.3%PPG 2.9%EBAY 2.8%
Biggest move -$295.09M RY
TG
Tom GaynerMarkel Group
Portfolio value
$13.13B +10.0%
130 holdings · Filed Jul 31, 2026
GOOG 7.4%BRK.A 6.4%BRK.B 5.8%DE 4.2%BN 4.2%
Biggest move +$31.49M MELI
DH
Diamond HillDiamond Hill Capital Management
Portfolio value
$12.49B -21.9%
186 holdings · Filed Aug 6, 2026
AIG 3.7%ABT 3.6%BRK.B 3.5%CL 3.0%AON 3.0%
Biggest move -$369.78M TXN
CR
Chuck RoyceRoyce & Associates
Portfolio value
$12.42B +22.6%
747 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
ACA 1.2%KWR 1.1%MKSI 0.9%JBTM 0.9%DORM 0.9%
Biggest move -$80.54M COHU
PC
Polen CapitalPolen Capital Management
Portfolio value
$11.61B -19.7%
219 holdings · Filed Aug 4, 2026
LLY 6.9%NVDA 6.9%MSFT 6.7%GOOG 6.6%AVGO 6.4%
Biggest move -$394.72M AON
MG
Mario GabelliGAMCO Investors
Portfolio value
$11.15B +9.7%
938 holdings · Filed Aug 12, 2026
MSGK 2.1%CR 2.0%MLI 1.7%GATX 1.7%WTS 1.4%
Biggest move -$47.28M IVV
JA
John ArmitageEgerton Capital (UK)
Portfolio value
$10.35B +14.9%
23 holdings · Filed Jul 21, 2026 Q3 2026 filed
V 14.1%GOOG 11.2%APH 8.3%AMZN 8.2%MCO 7.5%
Biggest move -$524.58M CRS
HE
Henry EllenbogenDurable Capital Partners
Portfolio value
$10.28B +5.9%
36 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
RBC 10.7%DASH 7.5%Q 7.2%FERG 6.9%MELI 5.1%
Biggest move +$397.66M MAIR
JR
John RogersAriel Investments
Portfolio value
$10.03B +12.3%
106 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
MSGE 4.3%OSW 4.2%CRL 3.4%AMG 3.4%JLL 3.3%
Biggest move +$154.57M HAE
BG
Brad GerstnerAltimeter Capital
Portfolio value
$9.83B +72.5%
20 holdings · Filed Aug 14, 2026
NVDA 19.2%CBRS 16.2%META 7.8%TSM 6.9%CRWV 6.2%
Biggest move +$1.60B CBRS
C
CausewayCauseway Capital Management
Portfolio value
$9.24B +13.4%
122 holdings · Filed Aug 13, 2026
AZN 19.0%CCL 12.7%DB 10.8%SW 7.5%CP 6.3%
Biggest move +$1.18B CCL
3 managers on the list with no 13F holdings in the tracked period

These CIKs ⓘCIK: The SEC's ID number for a filer (Central Index Key). Every manager, company and fund has one; it is the surest way to find all of someone's filings on EDGAR, even when names change or are spelled differently. Guide have not filed a 13F holdings report in the last 9 quarters (they may have stopped filing, file under a different CIK, or only file notices).